SteamData.AI
登录

Resident Evil Revelations 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Resident Evil Revelations
Resident Evil® Revelations returns redefined for PC complete with high quality HD visuals, enhanced lighting effects and an immersive sound experience.
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
系列
Resident Evil
发行日期
2013-05-21
开发商
发行商
最新评测
多半好评 (145)
全部评测
特别好评 (12.12k)
用户评分
82.09%
当前日均同时在线
124
愿望单数量
381.33k
关注人数
46.77k
支持语言
热销榜排名3028 (历史最高:14)
21-08-2026日榜的排名为3028。
历史最佳排名为14,于 12-06-2013 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:45)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为45,于 04-10-2015 日榜获得。
游戏类型
初始价格
$19.99
当前价格
$19.99
分成后总收入
$7.53m
销量
384.22k

Resident Evil Revelations 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for Resident Evil Revelations
DateEventDescription
2013-05-21Released游戏正式发布
2013-06-04DLCResident Evil: Revelations Resistance Set
2013-06-04DLCResident Evil: Revelations Enhancement Set
2013-06-10DLCResident Evil: Revelations Lady HUNK DLC
2013-06-18DLCResident Evil: Revelations Parker's Government Handgun + Custom Part:
2013-06-18DLCResident Evil: Revelations Jill's Samurai Edge + Custom Part:
2022-01-24For Windows🄬 XP, Windows Vista🄬 and Windows🄬 7 operating systems (OS) users
2024-01-10Regarding the update
2024-02-07Notice of Update Distribution
2026-08-24

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Resident Evil Revelations DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

Resident Evil Revelations 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 2128 个视频👤 711 位创作者👁 68.9M 次播放
Resident Evil: The Complete Timeline - What You Need to Know! (UPDATED)2:50:28
Resident Evil: The Complete Timeline - What You Need to Know! (UPDATED)
8.4M👍 88.8K💬 2.7K
Suggestive Gaming(423.0K subs)
Oct 28, 2022
Resident Evil Revelations: La Historia en 1 Video11:12
Resident Evil Revelations: La Historia en 1 Video
3.9M👍 181.5K💬 4.2K
El Fedelobo(8.4M subs)
Mar 23, 2019
Resident Evil: Revelations Full HD 1080p/60fps Longplay PC Xbox One PS4 Walkthrough  No Commentary5:32:19
Resident Evil: Revelations Full HD 1080p/60fps Longplay PC Xbox One PS4 Walkthrough No Commentary
3.3M👍 25.4K💬 1.5K
SHN Survival Horror Network(584.0K subs)
Dec 19, 2016
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 1 - Jill Valentine - Campaign Episode 131:12
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 1 - Jill Valentine - Campaign Episode 1
2.9M👍 42.5K💬 8.7K
theRadBrad(14.0M subs)
May 20, 2013
Ketemu Dengan Jill Valentine - Resident Evil Revelations Indonesia - Part 140:34
Ketemu Dengan Jill Valentine - Resident Evil Revelations Indonesia - Part 1
2.0M👍 94.3K💬 7.4K
MiawAug(25.5M subs)
Jul 21, 2021
Resident Evil Revelations 3DS Trailer1:15
Resident Evil Revelations 3DS Trailer
2.0M👍 5.1K💬 3.3K
IGN(19.8M subs)
Jun 23, 2010
Resident Evil Revelations  Pelicula Completa Español1:14:56
Resident Evil Revelations Pelicula Completa Español
1.6M👍 8.0K💬 404
the1kaos(531.0K subs)
Jun 7, 2013
Resident Evil Revelations | Let's Play en Español | Capitulo 138:06
Resident Evil Revelations | Let's Play en Español | Capitulo 1
1.2M👍 16.8K💬 1.3K
RicharBetaCode(1.3M subs)
May 24, 2013
RESIDENT EVIL: REVELATIONS (Zero Punctuation)5:12
RESIDENT EVIL: REVELATIONS (Zero Punctuation)
1.2M👍 10.7K💬 563
The Escapist(1.1M subs)
Aug 15, 2012
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS (Complete Series)3:35:15
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS (Complete Series)
1.1M👍 6.8K💬 487
OneyPlays(1.5M subs)
Nov 9, 2022
バイオ史上最凶のフルバースト∞マグナムを求めて【リベレーションズ】【Resident Evil Revelations】【ps5 ps4】【ps3】【switch】【ゆっくり動画】1:27:29
バイオ史上最凶のフルバースト∞マグナムを求めて【リベレーションズ】【Resident Evil Revelations】【ps5 ps4】【ps3】【switch】【ゆっくり動画】
869.0K👍 6.8K💬 724
tonyachan(7.9K subs)
Jan 2, 2025
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 3 - Double Mystery - Campaign Episode 214:13
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 3 - Double Mystery - Campaign Episode 2
861.3K👍 11.7K💬 1.2K
theRadBrad(14.0M subs)
May 21, 2013
Full Play - Resident Evil: Revelations Part 159:51
Full Play - Resident Evil: Revelations Part 1
833.0K👍 22.4K💬 6.1K
LetsPlay(3.5M subs)
May 27, 2013
Resident Evil: Revelations (PS5) 4K 60FPS HDR Gameplay - (Full Game)5:58:26
Resident Evil: Revelations (PS5) 4K 60FPS HDR Gameplay - (Full Game)
772.8K👍 6.1K💬 263
FA GAMEZ(395.0K subs)
Jan 25, 2024
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 2 - Chris Redfield - Campaign Episode 213:53
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay Walkthrough Part 2 - Chris Redfield - Campaign Episode 2
759.5K👍 14.3K💬 1.4K
theRadBrad(14.0M subs)
May 21, 2013
『BIOHAZARD REVELATIONS』TGS 2011 シアタートレーラー3:42
『BIOHAZARD REVELATIONS』TGS 2011 シアタートレーラー
729.0K👍 2.6K💬 0
BIOHAZARD(162.0K subs)
Jan 20, 2012
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS - O INÍCIO DE GAMEPLAY, EM PORTUGUÊS PT-BR!29:38
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS - O INÍCIO DE GAMEPLAY, EM PORTUGUÊS PT-BR!
701.2K👍 53.9K💬 1.8K
BRKsEDU(9.9M subs)
Aug 28, 2017
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay3:25
Resident Evil Revelations Gameplay
669.8K👍 403💬 712
TSGPress(272 subs)
Jan 9, 2011
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS #1 - GAMEPLAY EM PORTUGUÊS (Ps4 pro)2:52:43
RESIDENT EVIL REVELATIONS #1 - GAMEPLAY EM PORTUGUÊS (Ps4 pro)
640.0K👍 22.2K💬 505
MaxMRM GAMEPLAY(2.6M subs)
Sep 2, 2017
Resident Evil Revelations Parte 1 (Bem vinda de novo Jill)! HD Portugues28:41
Resident Evil Revelations Parte 1 (Bem vinda de novo Jill)! HD Portugues
609.7K👍 18.5K💬 1.1K
GabrielPrimeiro-Arquivo(160.0K subs)
May 21, 2013

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Resident Evil Revelations 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The player feedback highlights that the game excels in its performance optimization on older laptops, has a rich and complex gameplay experience that includes engaging character interactions and an intriguing storyline, as well as strong visuals that effectively create a sense of fear; however, it suffers from severe performance issues largely attributed to restrictive DRM that affects frame rates and game content, including prolonged startup times and crashes during launch, and the poorly executed PC port dampens the gameplay's depth, making it feel frustratingly simplistic while character movement and control issues, particularly in quick time events and aiming accuracy, hinder overall enjoyment, resulting in a mixed reception regarding the game’s innovative narrative elements and occasional grindiness in new gameplay modes, which are appreciated by some but seen as lacking depth by others."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Resident Evil Revelations Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Resident Evil Revelations 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
14%90%718.16k$449$88.35m23.04mPAYDAY
31%78%33.77k$19.99$19.10m3.09mResident Evil
19%95%131.89k$19.99$105.09m6.96mResident Evil
28%78%73.99k$19.99$10.34m1.89mResident Evil
13%88%2.16m--$926.54m70.90mGrand Theft Auto

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
28%78%73.99k$19.99$10.34m1.89mResident Evil
27%87%70.29k$19.99$10.52m1.93mResident Evil
24%92%37.79k$19.99$7.84m1.08mResident Evil
26%80%20.49k$19.99$3.49m486.83kResident Evil
31%78%33.77k$19.99$19.10m3.09mResident Evil

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置