SteamData.AI
登录

Creeper World 4 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Creeper World 4
The unstoppable fluid enemy has returned and destroyed every world in its path! Defend against Creeper as it floods across the 3D terrain in this real time strategy game where the enemy is a fluid.
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
系列
Creeper World
发行日期
2020-12-03
最新评测
特别好评 (20)
全部评测
特别好评 (4.63k)
用户评分
94.74%
当前日均同时在线
126
愿望单数量
189.70k
关注人数
23.11k
支持语言
热销榜排名-- (历史最高:16)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为16,于 21-12-2020 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名1454 (历史最高:19)
26-08-2026日榜的排名为1454。
历史最佳排名为19,于 03-12-2020 日榜获得。
初始价格
$24.99
当前价格
$24.99
分成后总收入
$3.10m
销量
163.83k

Creeper World 4 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for Creeper World 4
DateEventDescription
2019-09-04NotBeta 4.1
2019-10-22Steam Remote Play now available
2020-06-21Demo updated to Version 1.1
2020-10-11Demo2 PreBeta 11.0 Update
2020-12-03Released游戏正式发布
2020-12-24Creeper World 4 version 1.1.0 now available
2020-12-26Creeper World 4 version 1.1.1 now available
2021-01-13Update 1.2.0
2021-02-25Update 1.3
2021-03-18Update 1.4.8
2021-06-21UpdateCreeper World 4 V2 (Now with Coop Multiplayer)
2021-07-04Update 2.1.2
2021-07-16Updates for 2.1.4
2021-12-15Update Notes for Version 2.2.9
2022-05-03Update Notes for Version 2.3.3
2022-11-03Update notes for Version 2.4.9
2024-05-23Updates for Version 2.5.1
2026-08-28

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Creeper World 4 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 809 个视频👤 83 位创作者👁 24.3M 次播放
Creeper World 4...But I'M the CREEPER TSUNAMI! - Creeper World 4 Colonies17:52
Creeper World 4...But I'M the CREEPER TSUNAMI! - Creeper World 4 Colonies
910.2K👍 16.9K💬 398
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Mar 6, 2021
Creeper World 4 But I Start On A Small Island Surrounded by Creeper - Creeper World 4 Gameplay13:24
Creeper World 4 But I Start On A Small Island Surrounded by Creeper - Creeper World 4 Gameplay
615.9K👍 11.8K💬 321
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Mar 14, 2021
Is it Possible to STOP This HUGE Tidal Wave of Creeper?  Creeper World 4 Gameplay!15:00
Is it Possible to STOP This HUGE Tidal Wave of Creeper? Creeper World 4 Gameplay!
528.6K👍 11.2K💬 623
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Mar 11, 2021
HUGE Liquid BLACK HOLE?! Stopping Another Massive Disaster in Creeper World 4!23:49
HUGE Liquid BLACK HOLE?! Stopping Another Massive Disaster in Creeper World 4!
445.0K👍 9.8K💬 320
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Jan 26, 2021
CREEPIPELAGO! - CREEPER WORLD 4 (Superchill)46:40
CREEPIPELAGO! - CREEPER WORLD 4 (Superchill)
410.4K👍 6.5K💬 173
Angory Tom(264.0K subs)
Dec 30, 2021
THE FINAL BOSS of CREEPER WORLD 4!34:04
THE FINAL BOSS of CREEPER WORLD 4!
396.7K👍 7.9K💬 186
Angory Tom(264.0K subs)
Sep 26, 2021
Using FLAMETHROWERS to Stop The ENDLESS TSUNAMI DISASTER in Creeper World 4!17:25
Using FLAMETHROWERS to Stop The ENDLESS TSUNAMI DISASTER in Creeper World 4!
363.0K👍 10.3K💬 367
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Dec 8, 2020
Creeper World 4, But I Launch QUEEN Creeper INVASION! - Creeper World 4 Custom Maps14:42
Creeper World 4, But I Launch QUEEN Creeper INVASION! - Creeper World 4 Custom Maps
360.6K👍 8.1K💬 285
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Apr 10, 2021
THE JUGGERNAUT EMITTER! - CREEPER WORLD 415:20
THE JUGGERNAUT EMITTER! - CREEPER WORLD 4
351.9K👍 7.8K💬 156
Angory Tom(264.0K subs)
Jul 8, 2021
I Controlled a DESTRUCTIVE FLOOD in Creeper World 426:27
I Controlled a DESTRUCTIVE FLOOD in Creeper World 4
328.4K👍 5.4K💬 99
InterndotGif(431.0K subs)
Apr 7, 2024
New Massive Castle Siege & Defense Map In Creeper World 4! - Creeper World 4 Gameplay17:54
New Massive Castle Siege & Defense Map In Creeper World 4! - Creeper World 4 Gameplay
299.7K👍 7.5K💬 325
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Mar 18, 2021
IS THIS OVERKILL?! - CREEPER WORLD 423:56
IS THIS OVERKILL?! - CREEPER WORLD 4
291.5K👍 6.5K💬 216
Angory Tom(264.0K subs)
Apr 9, 2021
Is This Tidal Wave War The STRANGEST Creeper World 4 Custom Map?17:52
Is This Tidal Wave War The STRANGEST Creeper World 4 Custom Map?
290.6K👍 6.9K💬 189
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Apr 19, 2021
Defending Against ENDLESS CREEPER in Creeper World 41:29:21
Defending Against ENDLESS CREEPER in Creeper World 4
288.4K👍 3.9K💬 114
InterndotGif(431.0K subs)
Jul 7, 2024
Super FORTRESS vs ENDLESS WAVE in Creeper World 4 Full Release!18:24
Super FORTRESS vs ENDLESS WAVE in Creeper World 4 Full Release!
281.8K👍 8.2K💬 289
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Dec 3, 2020
NEW Thermopylae Bridge Battle, BUT its Creeper World 4!14:55
NEW Thermopylae Bridge Battle, BUT its Creeper World 4!
277.1K👍 8.3K💬 324
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Mar 31, 2021
Attacking a CREEPER CASTLE in Creeper World 437:43
Attacking a CREEPER CASTLE in Creeper World 4
274.9K👍 4.2K💬 92
InterndotGif(431.0K subs)
Apr 14, 2024
PUSH OVER THE VOID! - CREEPER WORLD 4 (Superchill)52:11
PUSH OVER THE VOID! - CREEPER WORLD 4 (Superchill)
269.4K👍 5.7K💬 243
Angory Tom(264.0K subs)
Dec 30, 2020
Terraforming a MOUNTAIN FORTRESS To Stop the FLOODING DISASTER in Creeper World 4!14:37
Terraforming a MOUNTAIN FORTRESS To Stop the FLOODING DISASTER in Creeper World 4!
261.7K👍 8.2K💬 350
BaronVonGames(2.7M subs)
Dec 13, 2020
I Created an UNSTOPPABLE ARMY in Creeper World 426:34
I Created an UNSTOPPABLE ARMY in Creeper World 4
260.9K👍 3.9K💬 102
InterndotGif(431.0K subs)
Apr 20, 2024

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Creeper World 4 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The game is praised for its overall quality and gameplay depth, providing a smooth experience with engaging tactical elements, stunning graphics, and diverse replayability options; however, it suffers from issues like excessive crashes causing progress loss, a need for improved controls and storyline quality, and mixed feelings about loading times and the balance between visual upgrades and gameplay experience, leading to some players finding the game boring, especially due to unreasonable difficulty spikes and unsatisfying humor that detracts from the experience."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Creeper World 4 Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Creeper World 4 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
15%97%395.22k$29.99$166.91m16.72mCoffee Stain Publishing
9%90%718.35k$9.99$88.38m23.04mPAYDAY
11%87%1.02m$59.99$1.92b54.44m--
12%97%240.62k$35$283.45m12.36m--
15%94%32.40k$29.99$156.00m7.24mKitfox Games

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
15%94%32.40k$29.99$156.00m7.24mKitfox Games
11%85%24.70k$34.99$50.23m2.55m--
11%94%13.18k$19.99$42.45m3.71m--
11%96%878.37k$199.99$3.70b105.34mBaldur's Gate
12%98%253.30k$34.99$188.86m13.20m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置