SteamData.AI
登录

Prehistoric Kingdom 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Prehistoric Kingdom
抢先体验
控制 Prehistoric Kingdom(史前王国)的无限力量,为灭绝动物建造终极动物园,并管理和发展动物园。
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
系列
Crytivo
发行日期
2022-04-27
开发商
发行商
最新评测
特别好评 (113)
全部评测
特别好评 (5.75k)
用户评分
89.66%
当前日均同时在线
176
愿望单数量
267.76k
关注人数
75.98k
支持语言
热销榜排名5005 (历史最高:83)
26-08-2026日榜的排名为5005。
历史最佳排名为83,于 30-06-2022 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:430)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为430,于 17-07-2024 日榜获得。
初始价格
$29.99
当前价格
$29.99
分成后总收入
$1.45m
销量
77.92k

Prehistoric Kingdom 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for Prehistoric Kingdom
DateEventDescription
2022-04-27Released游戏正式发布
2024-03-08DLCPrehistoric Kingdom: Digital Artbook, Vol. 1
2026-08-28

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Prehistoric Kingdom DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

Prehistoric Kingdom 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 1031 个视频👤 212 位创作者👁 14.2M 次播放
🔥JWE2 VS Prehistoric Kingdom | Comparison of all dinosaurs 🦖24:34
🔥JWE2 VS Prehistoric Kingdom | Comparison of all dinosaurs 🦖
1.2M👍 13.4K💬 745
Jurassic Games 4K(67.0K subs)
Nov 8, 2024
I Built Homes For Exotic Dinosaurs in Prehistoric Kingdom15:13
I Built Homes For Exotic Dinosaurs in Prehistoric Kingdom
804.7K👍 14.5K💬 835
Keenling(159.0K subs)
Oct 12, 2024
15 DIFFERENCES between Prehistoric Kingdom and Jurassic World Evolution 28:12
15 DIFFERENCES between Prehistoric Kingdom and Jurassic World Evolution 2
538.7K👍 12.2K💬 725
Evolution Square(402.0K subs)
Apr 27, 2022
Prehistoric Kingdom - Official Early Access Announcement Trailer2:18
Prehistoric Kingdom - Official Early Access Announcement Trailer
484.7K👍 17.8K💬 2.7K
IGN(19.8M subs)
Sep 29, 2020
All 60 Dinosaurs, Reptiles & Mammals Showcase in Prehistoric Kingdom26:42
All 60 Dinosaurs, Reptiles & Mammals Showcase in Prehistoric Kingdom
386.7K👍 3.3K💬 149
DrgGaming(204.0K subs)
Mar 21, 2025
Prehistoric Kingdom - Official Release Trailer2:05
Prehistoric Kingdom - Official Release Trailer
355.8K👍 9.1K💬 848
IGN(19.8M subs)
Apr 21, 2022
All 12 Vivarium Species, Dinosaurs & Reptiles Showcase from Prehistoric Kingdom Update 169:59
All 12 Vivarium Species, Dinosaurs & Reptiles Showcase from Prehistoric Kingdom Update 16
297.3K👍 3.8K💬 160
DrgGaming(204.0K subs)
Dec 24, 2025
Prehistoric Kingdom Is Here! Let's Build A Dinosaur Park! | Prehistoric Kingdom Alpha Gameplay27:34
Prehistoric Kingdom Is Here! Let's Build A Dinosaur Park! | Prehistoric Kingdom Alpha Gameplay
277.6K👍 7.1K💬 638
BestInSlot(825.0K subs)
Mar 19, 2021
All 48 Dinosaurs & Mammals — Pack & Herd Mechanics in Prehistoric Kingdom21:51
All 48 Dinosaurs & Mammals — Pack & Herd Mechanics in Prehistoric Kingdom
213.9K👍 2.7K💬 126
DrgGaming(204.0K subs)
Apr 4, 2025
Let’s Build Homes For Prehistoric Dinosaurs 🦖 #shorts #prehistoric kingdom istoric0:26
Let’s Build Homes For Prehistoric Dinosaurs 🦖 #shorts #prehistoric kingdom istoric
205.6K👍 7.0K💬 60
Keenling(159.0K subs)
Oct 16, 2024
LET'S BUILD A DINOSAUR PARK!! | Prehistoric Kingdom (Playthrough Part 1)40:45
LET'S BUILD A DINOSAUR PARK!! | Prehistoric Kingdom (Playthrough Part 1)
201.1K👍 4.9K💬 340
BestInSlot(825.0K subs)
Apr 27, 2022
Prehistoric Kingdom | Early Access Announcement Trailer2:18
Prehistoric Kingdom | Early Access Announcement Trailer
192.8K👍 9.6K💬 1.3K
Prehistoric Kingdom(43.2K subs)
Sep 30, 2020
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 16 Trailer1:35
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 16 Trailer
190.6K👍 10.0K💬 969
Prehistoric Kingdom(43.2K subs)
Dec 21, 2025
🔲 BABY DINOSAURS ARE HERE! First Look At New Prehistoric Kingdom Update31:24
🔲 BABY DINOSAURS ARE HERE! First Look At New Prehistoric Kingdom Update
188.1K👍 7.1K💬 697
Evolution Square(402.0K subs)
Apr 2, 2025
Dinosaur Pathfinding Mechanics Tested — Group Movement & AI Behaviour | Prehistoric Kingdom10:41
Dinosaur Pathfinding Mechanics Tested — Group Movement & AI Behaviour | Prehistoric Kingdom
185.0K👍 1.2K💬 57
DrgGaming(204.0K subs)
Apr 8, 2025
FEATHERED DINOSAURS!!! - Prehistoric Kingdom Trailer1:12
FEATHERED DINOSAURS!!! - Prehistoric Kingdom Trailer
170.9K👍 7.4K💬 507
TheGamingBeaver(4.3M subs)
Aug 26, 2021
PREHISTORIC KINGDOM'S ALPHA! Let's Build A Park! | Prehistoric Kingdom Alpha (Gameplay Part 1)34:48
PREHISTORIC KINGDOM'S ALPHA! Let's Build A Park! | Prehistoric Kingdom Alpha (Gameplay Part 1)
162.9K👍 3.5K💬 512
BestInSlot(825.0K subs)
Sep 29, 2019
🔲 All Dinosaurs From Baby To Adult, Herding & First Person Mode! | Prehistoric Kingdom Update 1423:24
🔲 All Dinosaurs From Baby To Adult, Herding & First Person Mode! | Prehistoric Kingdom Update 14
156.0K👍 4.6K💬 236
Evolution Square(402.0K subs)
Apr 24, 2025
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 9 Trailer1:12
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 9 Trailer
141.7K👍 6.5K💬 738
Prehistoric Kingdom(43.2K subs)
Dec 3, 2023
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 15 Trailer1:40
Prehistoric Kingdom | Update 15 Trailer
141.6K👍 8.3K💬 662
Prehistoric Kingdom(43.2K subs)
Aug 9, 2025

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Prehistoric Kingdom 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The game receives notable praise for its charming concepts and soothing music that enhance player experience, alongside impressive creature designs and excellent building mechanics which engage fans of dinosaurs and paleontology, while players express significant concerns regarding optimization issues leading to crashes and poor graphics performance, alongside persistent glitches and bugs that affect overall stability, especially in challenge mode, with frustration stemming from intricate game mechanics and a lack of realistic interactions between dinosaurs detracting from gameplay depth; moreover, the graphics quality has received mixed feedback, where while dinosaur models are lauded, the overall visual presentation requires further refinement, and the storyline is rich and well-developed but suffers from accessibility issues due to a lack of diverse language options, compounded by a pacing of the plot that garners mixed opinions; additionally, while controls are generally seen as responsive and smooth, players are calling for a comprehensive tutorial and more customization options to enhance their experience, reflecting opinions on the potential for future expansion that create divided views on the game’s innovation; finally, the interface design stands out as visually appealing, though concerns around the game’s competitive value and cost-effectiveness persist among a segment of players who hold negative sentiments, resulting in a blend of enthusiasm for aspects of the game and considerable criticism that highlights areas needing urgent improvement."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Prehistoric Kingdom Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Prehistoric Kingdom 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
11%87%57.44k$11.24$70.24m6.01mFrontier Developments, FrontierDev
12%91%101.14k$13.49$103.27m11.09mFrontier Developments, FrontierDev
16%90%49.10k$59.99$113.84m6.51mFrontier Developments, FrontierDev
7%90%718.35k$9.99$88.38m23.04mPAYDAY
9%96%878.37k$199.99$3.70b105.34mBaldur's Gate

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
11%55%95.52k$49.99$436.71m13.05mCities: Skylines
12%84%92.92k$39.99$489.64m24.41mHooded Horse
11%85%25.95k$34.99$17.58m1.26m--
10%85%24.70k$34.99$50.23m2.55m--
10%88%21.95k$29.99$3.81m276.09kMythwright

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置