SteamData.AI
登录

Trash Goblin 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Trash Goblin
作为一款解压向的轻度店铺经营游戏,不妨以放松的心态,经营这家小小古董店吧!从挖掘,到清理,再到拼装,然后将它们出售给各种各样的客人,以满足他们那稀奇古怪的需求,还能听听他们所经历的奇闻轶事。
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
发行日期
2025-05-28
最新评测
多半好评 (24)
全部评测
特别好评 (1.58k)
用户评分
87.3%
当前日均同时在线
22
愿望单数量
174.32k
关注人数
11.87k
支持语言
热销榜排名4613 (历史最高:110)
26-08-2026日榜的排名为4613。
历史最佳排名为110,于 12-06-2025 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名3836 (历史最高:796)
26-08-2026日榜的排名为3836。
历史最佳排名为796,于 02-12-2025 日榜获得。
初始价格
$19.99
当前价格
$19.99
分成后总收入
$1.13m
销量
86.03k

Trash Goblin 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for Trash Goblin
DateEventDescription
2023-12-06UpdateDemo & Kickstarter live now!
2023-12-14UpdateChristmas Demo Update
2024-01-08DEMO UPDATE & Last 48hrs of the Kickstarter campaign
2024-05-24BANK HOLIDAY BETA
2025-05-28Released游戏正式发布
2025-05-28DLCTrash Goblin - Founder's Pack
2025-05-29Early Access
2025-12-02DLCTrash Goblin - Collector's Gift Set
2025-12-11DLCTrash Goblin - Digital Artbook
2026-02-18DLCTrash Goblin - Goblin Plush Trinket
2026-03-04Early Access
2026-04-15DLCTrash Goblin - Spiffo Plush Trinket
2026-05-07DLCTrash Goblin - Found Family Cosmetic Pack
2026-05-07DLCTrash Goblin - The Artist of Brimhaven
2026-08-28

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Trash Goblin DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

Trash Goblin 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 319 个视频👤 166 位创作者👁 3.9M 次播放
Return of the Trash Goblin with the wild whiskers | Cat bite3:29
Return of the Trash Goblin with the wild whiskers | Cat bite
2.7M👍 120.3K💬 3.5K
Girl With The Dogs(3.4M subs)
Feb 17, 2022
Trash Goblin is a Completely New Spin on Fantasy Workshop RPGs26:52
Trash Goblin is a Completely New Spin on Fantasy Workshop RPGs
329.9K👍 8.9K💬 298
Splattercatgaming(976.0K subs)
Dec 6, 2023
I Turned TRASH Into TREASURE in Trash Goblin13:21
I Turned TRASH Into TREASURE in Trash Goblin
161.4K👍 3.6K💬 46
Blitz(4.3M subs)
Dec 19, 2023
I Sold TRASH To Upgrade The Perfect Home in Trash Goblin30:19
I Sold TRASH To Upgrade The Perfect Home in Trash Goblin
159.4K👍 3.1K💬 63
Blitz(4.3M subs)
Dec 2, 2024
I Turned JUNK Into PROFIT in Trash Goblin24:30
I Turned JUNK Into PROFIT in Trash Goblin
131.2K👍 2.8K💬 55
Blitz(4.3M subs)
May 31, 2024
Trash Goblin - Official Trailer1:28
Trash Goblin - Official Trailer
93.8K👍 4.0K💬 74
GameTrailers(1.3M subs)
May 30, 2024
Selling CURSED ITEMS To Unsuspecting Victims in Trash Goblin31:23
Selling CURSED ITEMS To Unsuspecting Victims in Trash Goblin
69.2K👍 1.8K💬 54
Blitz(4.3M subs)
Nov 25, 2024
A cozy game about being a TRASH GOBLIN....32:30
A cozy game about being a TRASH GOBLIN....
36.3K👍 1.2K💬 120
MadMorph(791.0K subs)
Dec 24, 2023
We Could Not Believe Somebody Earned THIS Much Money, In Our Cosy Game Trash Goblin!0:25
We Could Not Believe Somebody Earned THIS Much Money, In Our Cosy Game Trash Goblin!
21.0K👍 724💬 6
Spilt Milk Studios(1.2K subs)
Trash Goblin - Official 1.0 Release Date Trailer1:46
Trash Goblin - Official 1.0 Release Date Trailer
18.9K👍 528💬 18
GameTrailers(1.3M subs)
May 9, 2025
Trash Goblin - Official Early Access Launch Trailer2:09
Trash Goblin - Official Early Access Launch Trailer
18.5K👍 257💬 9
GameTrailers(1.3M subs)
Nov 10, 2024
We were SHOCKED by this player’s dedication to our game Trash Goblin’s release on console!0:27
We were SHOCKED by this player’s dedication to our game Trash Goblin’s release on console!
17.7K👍 626💬 6
Spilt Milk Studios(1.2K subs)
Apr 7, 2026
Im a little trash goblin1:09:31
Im a little trash goblin
15.9K👍 771💬 21
MoreKryoz(154.0K subs)
Jun 4, 2025
Trash Goblin Review: A Cozy Crafty Indie That Polishes Up Nicely!?7:00
Trash Goblin Review: A Cozy Crafty Indie That Polishes Up Nicely!?
12.7K👍 265💬 13
I Dream of Indie Games(59.9K subs)
May 28, 2025
Run Your Own TRINKET SHOP In This Fantasy World! - Trash Goblin Day 148:06
Run Your Own TRINKET SHOP In This Fantasy World! - Trash Goblin Day 1
12.6K👍 454💬 15
Kanzalone(72.4K subs)
Nov 6, 2024
Players have put HUNDREDS of hours into this cosy game, coming to consoles SOON! 👀 (Trash Goblin)0:23
Players have put HUNDREDS of hours into this cosy game, coming to consoles SOON! 👀 (Trash Goblin)
12.2K👍 458💬 8
Spilt Milk Studios(1.2K subs)
Mar 20, 2026
Our Goblin Store & Repair Life Begins ~ Trash Goblin1:00:16
Our Goblin Store & Repair Life Begins ~ Trash Goblin
6.9K👍 359💬 21
Grillmastah(119.0K subs)
Trash Goblin Announcement Trailer1:37
Trash Goblin Announcement Trailer
6.7K👍 313💬 24
Wholesome Games(56.7K subs)
Trinkets are more than just "random junk" in Trash Goblin!0:26
Trinkets are more than just "random junk" in Trash Goblin!
6.2K👍 140💬 1
Spilt Milk Studios(1.2K subs)
Trash Goblin 1.0 First Look - Welcome to a Cozy World of Cleaning and Selling Trinkets!  Episode 148:20
Trash Goblin 1.0 First Look - Welcome to a Cozy World of Cleaning and Selling Trinkets! Episode 1
5.7K👍 174💬 7
Rusty Champaign(20.6K subs)

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Trash Goblin 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The game is praised for its addictive and relaxing nature, deep and engaging gameplay mechanics that enhance overall experience, and intuitive control layout, while players highlight the need to address glitches related to item placement and picking issues near walls, express concerns about the lack of content beyond the demo leading to a feeling of emptiness, and request more varied endings and challenge modes to improve replayability, with players enjoying the cozy atmosphere but finding NPC interactions and innovation elements mixed in enjoyment, while they appreciate the overall quality of content but are concerned about the discrepancy between Kickstarter backing costs and Early Access pricing on Steam, questioning the necessity of additional purchases."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Trash Goblin Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Trash Goblin 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
17%96%878.37k$199.99$3.70b105.34mBaldur's Gate
16%96%135.03k$27.99$218.68m15.46mCult of the Lamb, Devolver Digital, Massive Monster
16%66%18.84k$29.99$109.90m5.27m--
13%88%28.34k$1.90k$73.09m3.35m--
15%0%0--00Chucklefish

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
15%95%125.91k$1.30k$41.31m3.95mSupergiant Games, Hades
15%0%0--00Chucklefish
13%97%25.24k$14.99$140.06m14.35m--
17%96%878.37k$199.99$3.70b105.34mBaldur's Gate
16%66%18.84k$29.99$109.90m5.27m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置