SteamData.AI
登录

BIT.TRIP RUNNER 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

BIT.TRIP RUNNER
Experience the rhythmic thrill of BIT.TRIP RUNNER! With its retro charm, simple controls, and award-winning visuals, this classic sets the standard for rhythm gaming. Don't miss the game that started it all in the acclaimed runner series.
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
发行日期
2011-02-28
最新评测
1
全部评测
特别好评 (1.90k)
用户评分
86.97%
当前日均同时在线
1
愿望单数量
38.38k
关注人数
2.55k
支持语言
热销榜排名-- (历史最高:1)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为1,于 24-04-2012 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:262)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为262,于 17-01-2015 日榜获得。
初始价格
$9.99
当前价格
$9.99
分成后总收入
$1.81m
销量
673.78k

BIT.TRIP RUNNER 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for BIT.TRIP RUNNER
DateEventDescription
2011-02-28Released游戏正式发布
2026-08-24

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

BIT.TRIP RUNNER 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 639 个视频👤 359 位创作者👁 2.3M 次播放
BIT.TRIP RUNNER2:05
BIT.TRIP RUNNER
246.2K👍 638💬 244
Gaijin Games(1.4K subs)
Mar 4, 2010
Bit Trip Runner 1-11 Odyssey4:36
Bit Trip Runner 1-11 Odyssey
153.7K👍 565💬 234
HarmonicTunes(263 subs)
May 19, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner With Cupquake Ep. 1 "Intro"8:40
Bit.Trip Runner With Cupquake Ep. 1 "Intro"
116.0K👍 1.3K💬 414
iHasCupquake(7.1M subs)
May 31, 2011
Let's Play BIT.TRIP RUNNER #1 - Impetus 1-1 to 1-59:34
Let's Play BIT.TRIP RUNNER #1 - Impetus 1-1 to 1-5
84.9K👍 584💬 109
Palisagrus Power Hour(3.5K subs)
Jan 24, 2011
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 1 (Impetus) Type A2:06
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 1 (Impetus) Type A
80.1K👍 684💬 90
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
BIT TRIP Runner 1+2+3+Remake - All Bosses + Endings [No Damage]36:19
BIT TRIP Runner 1+2+3+Remake - All Bosses + Endings [No Damage]
68.2K👍 963💬 47
Jaba Play(360.0K subs)
Sep 22, 2023
Bit.Trip Runner - 01 Blackout City (feat. Anamanaguchi)3:25
Bit.Trip Runner - 01 Blackout City (feat. Anamanaguchi)
57.7K👍 743💬 57
OnlineOST(1.8K subs)
Feb 24, 2012
Perfect BIT.TRIP RUNNER - Impetus (TAS)27:16
Perfect BIT.TRIP RUNNER - Impetus (TAS)
57.0K👍 822💬 131
Zorgot(526 subs)
Nov 11, 2017
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 3 (Triumph) Type A2:06
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 3 (Triumph) Type A
51.6K👍 264💬 32
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
BIT.TRIP RUNNER ~ All Bosses5:22
BIT.TRIP RUNNER ~ All Bosses
48.5K👍 304💬 30
That Fella Johnny(49.9K subs)
Feb 15, 2015
Bit.Trip Runner - 02 Impetus2:19
Bit.Trip Runner - 02 Impetus
43.7K👍 532💬 57
OnlineOST(1.8K subs)
Feb 24, 2012
*True Blind Gaming* Let's Play [Bit.Trip Runner] Visual & Explanation of Method6:34
*True Blind Gaming* Let's Play [Bit.Trip Runner] Visual & Explanation of Method
40.1K👍 849💬 0
TrueBlindGaming(18.3K subs)
Apr 13, 2011
Bit.Trip Runner - Main Menu Music (Extended)4:17
Bit.Trip Runner - Main Menu Music (Extended)
38.8K👍 527💬 124
OldsXCool(4.3K subs)
May 28, 2011
[Walkthrough] BIT.TRIP RUNNER - 3-BOSS The Source4:15
[Walkthrough] BIT.TRIP RUNNER - 3-BOSS The Source
38.0K👍 58💬 49
NintenDaan(231.0K subs)
Jun 3, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 1 (Impetus) Type B2:06
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 1 (Impetus) Type B
33.5K👍 288💬 31
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 2 (Tenacity) Type A2:06
Bit.Trip Runner music - Zone 2 (Tenacity) Type A
32.6K👍 189💬 21
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner music - Title Screen0:56
Bit.Trip Runner music - Title Screen
32.0K👍 518💬 54
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner music - Main Menu1:35
Bit.Trip Runner music - Main Menu
31.8K👍 334💬 71
jgamx(86 subs)
Jul 2, 2010
Bit.Trip Runner - 03 Strength2:58
Bit.Trip Runner - 03 Strength
28.1K👍 209💬 12
OnlineOST(1.8K subs)
Feb 24, 2012
BIT.TRIP Runner - Trailer1:20
BIT.TRIP Runner - Trailer
27.4K👍 153💬 17
GOG(99.6K subs)
Apr 25, 2016

创作者也常玩这些游戏

BIT.TRIP RUNNER 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The game enjoys high stability on powerful PCs with smooth operations and engaging controls highlighted by many players, alongside positive reactions to its unique combination of rhythm mechanics and platforming, contributing to its replayability, while simultaneously facing critiques regarding excessive difficulty spikes, frustrating trial-and-error gameplay, and an increasing challenge curve without adequate checkpoints that deter some users from enjoying it fully; moreover, sound effects and voice acting quality were deemed lacking, and suggestions for improving matchmaking systems and in-game communication in the multiplayer experience were noted alongside mixed feedback about various aspects of gameplay, emphasizing the need for addressing issues across different hardware compatibility, alongside customizability options to cater to diverse player needs and enhance the overall gaming experience, as the game's retro graphics and inspiring soundtrack received favorable mentions, yet the steep learning curve and varying perceptions of difficulty remain significant pain points for a number of players, presenting a situation where while many aspects are appreciated, there are considerable reservations about elements that could significantly improve overall user satisfaction and retain player engagement amidst ongoing community and multiplayer interactions."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

BIT.TRIP RUNNER Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

BIT.TRIP RUNNER 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
29%94%3.19k$14.99$172.12k48.00k--
11%90%718.16k$449$88.35m23.04mPAYDAY
11%86%10.16m--$7.26b310.52m--
11%97%1.11m$9.99$144.88m31.43m--
9%90%1.34m--$340.34m84.06m--

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
29%94%3.19k$14.99$172.12k48.00k--
11%95%17.61k$39.99$4.59m720.65kShovel Knight
12%96%234.26k$19.99$82.60m10.19m--
8%86%6.28k$19.99$5.65m510.75k--
10%91%8.60k$14.99$904.44k158.71k--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置