SteamData.AI
登录

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links
在《Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links》中挑战全世界的决斗者! 进入一个时空交错、连结所有决斗者的世界。在决斗世界中,每个地方都是战场,激烈的决斗随时展开!
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
系列
Yu-Gi-Oh!
发行日期
2017-11-17
开发商
发行商
最新评测
多半好评 (103)
全部评测
特别好评 (47.17k)
用户评分
82.68%
当前日均同时在线
1.78k
愿望单数量
94.74k
关注人数
82.38k
支持语言
热销榜排名4238 (历史最高:1)
21-08-2026日榜的排名为4238。
历史最佳排名为1,于 19-11-2017 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名168 (历史最高:6)
21-08-2026日榜的排名为168。
历史最佳排名为6,于 16-11-2017 日榜获得。
初始价格
免费
当前价格
-
分成后总收入
$31.82m
销量
4.15m

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links
DateEventDescription
2017-11-17Released游戏正式发布
2019-10-16UpdateThe Dark Side of Dimensions!
2020-09-29UpdateYu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links ZEXAL World Release Celebration Campaign!
2021-09-24UpdateAdvance Notice: New World will be added on September 28th!
2021-09-28Update"Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V" World Release & Celebration Campaign!
2026-08-24

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 4068 个视频👤 365 位创作者👁 125.8M 次播放
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links Game Trailer Featuring: Mystic7 & ThatGrlTrish1:47
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links Game Trailer Featuring: Mystic7 & ThatGrlTrish
78.5M👍 0💬 0
Official Yu-Gi-Oh! TRADING CARD GAME(241.0K subs)
Jan 11, 2017
[Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links] Summoning 3 Egyptian Gods in one turn12:08
[Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links] Summoning 3 Egyptian Gods in one turn
5.2M👍 89.7K💬 5.6K
R. Y.(50.5K subs)
Jan 9, 2020
[Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links] Summon the 3 Egyptian Gods in 1 turn3:32
[Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links] Summon the 3 Egyptian Gods in 1 turn
1.7M👍 28.4K💬 1.8K
R. Y.(50.5K subs)
May 27, 2019
All Summoning Animations Yugioh Duel Links (4K)22:34
All Summoning Animations Yugioh Duel Links (4K)
925.0K👍 14.9K💬 433
Koshinya コシニャ(59.7K subs)
Aug 16, 2021
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links [OST] - DSOD | Winning Condition Theme #1 [BGM] [HQ]5:50
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links [OST] - DSOD | Winning Condition Theme #1 [BGM] [HQ]
828.4K👍 7.3K💬 567
Sanctomio(1.4K subs)
Sep 26, 2019
When DUEL LINKS Player Switch To MASTER DUEL!!! Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Links 🔥🔥🔥1:01
When DUEL LINKS Player Switch To MASTER DUEL!!! Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Links 🔥🔥🔥
647.5K👍 22.7K💬 1.6K
D_Links Maker(14.0K subs)
Jan 18, 2022
The Legendary Exodia Incarnate! Obliteration! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]19:29
The Legendary Exodia Incarnate! Obliteration! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]
607.3K👍 8.3K💬 434
Dkayed(375.0K subs)
Apr 26, 2019
Yugioh Duel Links - My Deck To Summon Exodia6:41
Yugioh Duel Links - My Deck To Summon Exodia
494.3K👍 4.8K💬 339
Veiz(91.0K subs)
Sep 3, 2017
Blue-Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]15:11
Blue-Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]
369.3K👍 6.3K💬 711
Dkayed(375.0K subs)
Oct 3, 2019
Yugo Theme - Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links / 10 minutes10:19
Yugo Theme - Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links / 10 minutes
351.5K👍 3.0K💬 245
Second Blood(5.2K subs)
May 19, 2023
Yugo Theme | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 遊戯王 デュエルリンクス15:37
Yugo Theme | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 遊戯王 デュエルリンクス
340.2K👍 2.9K💬 236
ガンセック GunSec (5.6K subs)
May 18, 2023
HQ I Yami Yugi Theme (Soundtrack) ~ Extended | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links10:13
HQ I Yami Yugi Theme (Soundtrack) ~ Extended | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links
339.0K👍 3.3K💬 150
Duel Links Soundtracks!(5.3K subs)
Oct 27, 2021
NO GEM EXODIA - Cheapest Exodia Deck EVER [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]12:00
NO GEM EXODIA - Cheapest Exodia Deck EVER [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]
339.0K👍 7.6K💬 522
DLF2P(56.3K subs)
Mar 16, 2021
Exodia Deck !! | One Turn Victory | Part 1 [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]3:42
Exodia Deck !! | One Turn Victory | Part 1 [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]
290.4K👍 6.1K💬 350
Tafakur Harian(1.4K subs)
Nov 5, 2019
Revolver Theme - Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links / 10 minutes10:47
Revolver Theme - Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links / 10 minutes
288.6K👍 2.5K💬 153
Second Blood(5.2K subs)
Jan 29, 2023
YUGIOH Duel Links :: HOW TO GET EVERY LEGENDARY DUELIST :: WHICH DO I TRAIN?9:47
YUGIOH Duel Links :: HOW TO GET EVERY LEGENDARY DUELIST :: WHICH DO I TRAIN?
272.7K👍 2.7K💬 623
VahnManX : Game Tips and Tricks(29.2K subs)
Jan 19, 2017
Beginners Guide to Deck building! How to build a deck in Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links (Tips and Tricks 101)14:14
Beginners Guide to Deck building! How to build a deck in Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links (Tips and Tricks 101)
259.1K👍 6.7K💬 620
Loom (113.0K subs)
Jan 22, 2020
HOW TO GET RARE CARDS FASTER - GUIDE TO MOST DUEL ASSESSMENT POINTS - YUGIOH DUEL LINKS11:29
HOW TO GET RARE CARDS FASTER - GUIDE TO MOST DUEL ASSESSMENT POINTS - YUGIOH DUEL LINKS
253.4K👍 2.0K💬 388
VahnManX : Game Tips and Tricks(29.2K subs)
Jan 21, 2017
New Player Guide: Best First Deck! How to Start Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Links! Top Mistakes/What to Avoid!20:53
New Player Guide: Best First Deck! How to Start Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Links! Top Mistakes/What to Avoid!
226.5K👍 4.9K💬 461
Dkayed(375.0K subs)
Feb 11, 2021
How To Get Max Gems Fast 2019!!! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]10:02
How To Get Max Gems Fast 2019!!! [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links]
223.3K👍 2.0K💬 500
Buztix(629 subs)
Mar 10, 2019

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The feedback indicates that players predominantly appreciate the game for its engaging and strategic dueling mechanics, frequent updates ensuring good gameplay fluidity, and immersive visuals that enhance the overall experience; however, they express significant concerns regarding excessive pop-ups causing lag and performance issues like low FPS, frequent bugs and server disconnections impacting online playability, and frustration over the grindiness and complexity of the game's mechanics, which often overwhelm newcomers."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
8%90%718.16k$449$88.35m23.04mPAYDAY
6%86%10.16m--$7.26b310.52m--
7%60%2.84m--$3.95b322.72m--
8%87%1.02m$59.99$1.92b54.43m--
8%89%532.11k$29.99$564.04m39.02mMonster Hunter

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
7%95%369.09k$5.00k$285.00m16.98m--
7%88%159.94k$53.5$79.06m8.68mNIER
8%87%1.02m$59.99$1.92b54.43m--
5%79%232.38k$59.99$907.94m50.68mDying Light
8%89%532.11k$29.99$564.04m39.02mMonster Hunter

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置