SteamData.AI
登录

RUNNING WITH RIFLES 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

RUNNING WITH RIFLES
RUNNING WITH RIFLES 是一个具有开放世界 RPG 元素的俯视角战术射击游戏。 在游戏中,玩家会和身边的人一样,以一名普通士兵的身份加入军队作战。
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
发行日期
2015-04-02
开发商
发行商
最新评测
特别好评 (36)
全部评测
特别好评 (15.15k)
用户评分
87.71%
当前日均同时在线
61
愿望单数量
252.09k
关注人数
99.86k
支持语言
热销榜排名3539 (历史最高:4)
22-08-2026日榜的排名为3539。
历史最佳排名为4,于 20-10-2015 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:8)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为8,于 05-05-2021 日榜获得。
初始价格
$14.99
当前价格
$14.99
分成后总收入
$4.69m
销量
699.19k

RUNNING WITH RIFLES 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 SteamData.AI 提供
Game Update Timeline for RUNNING WITH RIFLES
DateEventDescription
2014-12-040.98.8 update released!
2014-12-190.99 update released!
2015-01-110.99.1 update released!
2015-01-180.99.2 update released!
2015-01-220.99.3 update released!
2015-01-310.99.4 update released!
2015-02-090.99.5 update released!
2015-02-130.99.6 update released!
2015-02-220.99.7 update released!
2015-03-070.99.8 update released!
2015-03-140.99.8.1 update released!
2015-03-190.99.8.2 update released, and the final version release date has been set!
2015-03-280.99.9 update released, last one before the game is released as final!
2015-04-02Released游戏正式发布
2015-04-02RUNNING WITH RIFLES RELEASED!
2015-04-091.01 update released!
2015-04-171.02 update released!
2015-06-101.10 update released!
2015-10-161.20 update Released!
2015-10-241.21 update Released!
2015-12-081.22 update Released!
2016-02-061.23 update Released!
2016-02-091.24 update released!
2016-02-171.25 update released!
2016-05-111.30 Workshop update released!
2016-06-211.31 update released!
2016-08-241.32 version released!
2016-09-011.33 update released!
2016-09-041.34 update released!
2016-09-101.35 update released!
2016-09-291.36 update released!
2016-11-151.40 update released!
2017-01-211.45 update released!
2017-02-091.46 update released!
2017-03-251.50 update released!
2017-05-301.51 update released!
2017-06-221.52 update released!
2017-07-051.53 update released!
2017-09-05Pacific DLC store page + 1.54 update released!
2017-10-26DLCRUNNING WITH RIFLES: PACIFIC
2017-10-26RUNNING WITH RIFLES: PACIFIC (DLC) launch and 1.60 update!
2017-11-161.61 update released!
2017-12-081.62 update released!
2017-12-211.63 update released!
2018-03-231.64 update released!
2018-04-261.65 update released!
2018-10-171.70 usability update released!
2019-01-121.70.3 update released!
2019-04-16Update 1.71 released!
2019-06-14Update 1.72 released!
2019-08-081.73 update released!
2019-10-23Updateupdate 1.74 released!
2019-10-31update 1.75 (Halloween) released!
2020-04-02Update 1.76 released!
2020-06-19UpdateUpdate 1.77 released! (+hotfix 1.77.1)
2020-07-03Update 1.77.2 released!
2020-10-12EDELWEISS DLC Dev Blog + Update 1.78 release
2020-12-15DLCRUNNING WITH RIFLES: EDELWEISS
2020-12-15UpdateRUNNING WITH RIFLES:EDELWEISS... OUUUUT NOW!
2020-12-16EDELWEISS hotfix #1
2020-12-16EDELWEISS hotfix #2
2020-12-22Update 1.81 released!
2021-02-11Update 1.82 released - Edelweiss balancing patch
2021-03-02Update 1.83 released!
2021-05-11Update 1.84 released!
2021-05-27Update 1.85 released!
2021-06-24Update 1.86 released!
2021-06-26Update June 26 2021
2021-06-28Update June 28 2021
2021-10-05UpdateUpdate 1.87 released!
2021-10-28UpdateUpdate 1.88 released!
2021-11-09Update 1.89
2021-12-22Update 1.90 released!
2022-02-25UpdateUpdate 1.91 released!
2022-04-18DLCRUNNING WITH RIFLES: Veteran Pack
2022-04-18UpdateUpdate 1.92 released! +veteran pack +Eastern Front announcement!
2022-04-23Update 1.93
2022-09-16UpdateUpdate 1.94 released! ...with a new map!
2022-09-24Update 1.94 Content Patch 1
2022-10-07Update 1.94 Content Patch 2
2022-10-25Update 1.95 released!
2023-04-02UpdateUpdate 1.96 released!
2023-04-08Update 1.96 Content Patch 1
2023-04-21Update 1.96 Content Patch 2
2023-05-26Update 1.96.1
2023-08-22UpdateUpdate 1.97 released!
2023-12-08Update 1.97 Content Patch 1
2026-08-24

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

RUNNING WITH RIFLES DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

RUNNING WITH RIFLES 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 572 个视频👤 294 位创作者👁 2.8M 次播放
Running With Rifles Gameplay Introduction! (Top-down Battlefield Tactics!)23:23
Running With Rifles Gameplay Introduction! (Top-down Battlefield Tactics!)
308.1K👍 3.5K💬 240
paulsoaresjr(1.5M subs)
Apr 10, 2015
Running With Rifles - This is WAR!13:54
Running With Rifles - This is WAR!
168.2K👍 1.0K💬 157
Etalyx(170.0K subs)
Apr 13, 2013
RUNNING WITH RIFLES - Steam Launch Trailer1:05
RUNNING WITH RIFLES - Steam Launch Trailer
160.4K👍 481💬 36
Osumia Games(2.5K subs)
Apr 1, 2015
Running With Rifles Review - Worth a Buy?7:52
Running With Rifles Review - Worth a Buy?
115.0K👍 2.6K💬 162
Worth A Buy(317.0K subs)
Jun 24, 2015
Running With Rifles Bad Luck0:15
Running With Rifles Bad Luck
111.6K👍 1.2K💬 38
Meoppies(213 subs)
Aug 2, 2023
Running With Rifles - E01 - Corporal Punchwood!14:36
Running With Rifles - E01 - Corporal Punchwood!
100.4K👍 1.9K💬 162
paulsoaresjr(1.5M subs)
Apr 13, 2015
Running With Rifles ► Woodland Sniper (Full Round)44:25
Running With Rifles ► Woodland Sniper (Full Round)
86.7K👍 881💬 74
Connor "Bluedrake42" Hill(1.0M subs)
Sep 15, 2015
Running with Rifles: Girls' Frontline Mods (Pixel T-Dolls) | HD60FPS13:02
Running with Rifles: Girls' Frontline Mods (Pixel T-Dolls) | HD60FPS
80.3K👍 2.6K💬 153
Girls' Frontline: Custom Stories(10.4K subs)
Mar 17, 2021
Running With Rifles ► Fridge Valley (Full Round)41:20
Running With Rifles ► Fridge Valley (Full Round)
76.5K👍 760💬 84
Connor "Bluedrake42" Hill(1.0M subs)
Nov 30, 2014
Running With Rifles ► First Impressions55:01
Running With Rifles ► First Impressions
75.4K👍 510💬 87
Connor "Bluedrake42" Hill(1.0M subs)
Nov 25, 2014
Running With Rifles ► Arctic Sniper (Full Round)22:36
Running With Rifles ► Arctic Sniper (Full Round)
72.2K👍 883💬 62
Connor "Bluedrake42" Hill(1.0M subs)
Sep 14, 2015
RUNNING WITH RIFLES - Steam Early Access trailer2:04
RUNNING WITH RIFLES - Steam Early Access trailer
70.6K👍 272💬 30
Osumia Games(2.5K subs)
Mar 12, 2014
Running With Rifles ► Black Gold (Full Round)29:21
Running With Rifles ► Black Gold (Full Round)
69.9K👍 504💬 52
Connor "Bluedrake42" Hill(1.0M subs)
Dec 12, 2014
Running With Rifles - E02 - "Squad, Form Up!" (1080p)23:06
Running With Rifles - E02 - "Squad, Form Up!" (1080p)
59.8K👍 1.2K💬 84
paulsoaresjr(1.5M subs)
Apr 16, 2015
Running With Rifles Multiplayer - So much Artillery!19:37
Running With Rifles Multiplayer - So much Artillery!
45.0K👍 147💬 13
Commissar BRO(9.9K subs)
Apr 6, 2015
Running With Rifles - Is it Worth Your Time?4:42
Running With Rifles - Is it Worth Your Time?
40.1K👍 596💬 51
KazeGaming(1.8K subs)
Feb 19, 2022
RUNNING WITH RIFLES: EDELWEISS - Sainte-Marie-du-Mont play-through footage1:16:21
RUNNING WITH RIFLES: EDELWEISS - Sainte-Marie-du-Mont play-through footage
37.7K👍 428💬 60
Osumia Games(2.5K subs)
Oct 12, 2020
Vamos Dominar o Mapa! - Running With Rifles #01 [Série Gameplay Português PT-BR]21:18
Vamos Dominar o Mapa! - Running With Rifles #01 [Série Gameplay Português PT-BR]
33.3K👍 1.6K💬 57
Strategos Void(183.0K subs)
Oct 8, 2017
Running with Rifles Mods - Dem Zombies!12:36
Running with Rifles Mods - Dem Zombies!
29.4K👍 109💬 25
Com Jak(320 subs)
Mar 17, 2014
Running with Rifles - Краткий обзор игры9:35
Running with Rifles - Краткий обзор игры
26.4K👍 466💬 24
KushidoTV Highlights and VOD's(285 subs)
Sep 11, 2015

创作者也常玩这些游戏

RUNNING WITH RIFLES 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The massive player feedback shows that the game excels in performance, delivering a smooth experience and engaging top-down real-time combat, while also providing rich combat mechanics that deepen gameplay, yet it suffers from issues with load times and frequent bugs that disrupt gameplay as well as concerns over server stability. Despite the engaging Pacific campaign, players wish for enhancements like optional permadeath modes and more diverse endings, while expressing frustration with gun mechanics, AI teammate design, and character development that lacks depth to foster player connection, which detracts from the overall experience; also, while the user-friendly interface and smooth controls enhance gameplay, there are calls for improved control responsiveness and clearer mouse controls to avoid confusion. Furthermore, although high replayability is noted as players become familiar with game mechanics, solo play can feel less engaging, and players are divided on the direction of innovation within the series, with some appreciating new gameplay features while others feel that recent changes lead to a decline in overall appeal."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

RUNNING WITH RIFLES Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

RUNNING WITH RIFLES 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
13%90%718.16k$449$88.35m23.04mPAYDAY
10%97%395.04k$29.99$166.87m16.72mCoffee Stain Publishing
13%83%428.50k$59.99$417.80m30.45m--
15%98%253.05k$34.99$188.74m13.19m--
12%82%256.39k$39.99$147.12m8.96mOffworld

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
15%98%253.05k$34.99$188.74m13.19m--
12%87%305.53k$49.99$203.44m6.85mMount u0026 Blade
13%83%428.50k$59.99$417.80m30.45m--
8%96%234.26k$19.99$82.60m10.19m--
11%92%145.81k$29.99$38.85m4.48m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 SteamData.AI  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置